Ruder-Vereinigung Bille v.1896 e.V.      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matjes - Regatta 2003   -  Männer

 

 

Matjes-Pokal

 

 

 

Formel - S - Pokal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr.

Verein

Ruderer

 

ZEIT - gestoppt

 

 

 

   ZEIT - berechnet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DA

 

 

 

Doppel

DA

DA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zeit

Platz

 

+7%

unter 50

über 50

Zeit

Platz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

RV Bille, Germania, Allemannia

B. Seibt, F. Niemeyer, A. Pau, C. Dahlke, H. Heinatz

26

14:44

 

aK

 

+ 04:00

 

18:44

9

12

RG Lauenburg/RC Bardowiek

S. Scharnweber, D. Reimann, J. Kuchenbecker, R. Braune, C. Schult,

42

16:06

1

x

+ 01:08

+ 01:20

 

18:34

8

18

DHuGRC 4

R. Reiber, H.D. Gestermann, K.Schramm, A. Bergmann, S. West

52

16:14

2

x

+ 01:08

 

- 00:20

17:02

3

4

RC Protesia

P. Ekmann, N. Peters, K. Schupp, U. Hartwig, H. Rohlfs

39

16:24

3

x

+ 01:09

+ 01:50

 

19:23

10

3

Ratzeburger RC

Axel Westphal, Carsten Ploen, Cristoph Eisenberg, Frank König, Birgit Schulz

42

17:01

4

x

+ 01:11

+ 01:20

 

19:32

11

15

DHuGRC 3

D. Wengler, H. Eichentopf, B. Koepcke, S. Seibt

30

17:01

5

x

+ 01:11

+ 03:20

 

21:32

15

16

Biller RC

M. Otto, K. Döpke, H. Bäker, H. Schütt, Heidi Chrisian

53

17:12

6

 

 

 

- 00:30

16:42

2

5

RC Protesia

D. Hande, C. Falkenberg, H. Rohlfs, U. Hartwig, P. Ekmann

34

17:21

7

x

+ 01:13

+ 02:40

 

21:14

14

1

DHuGRC 1

Klaus Höfer, Stefan Seibt, Manfred Hölting, Klaus Ruge

57

17:23

8

 

 

 

- 01:10

16:13

1

10

RV Bille 2

F. Tetzner, T. Tetzner, T. Tetzner, S. Tetzner

37

17:25

9

 

 

+ 02:10

 

19:35

12

6

DHuGRC 2

D. Rabe, G. Neumann, E. Helmes, J. Leitner,

59

17:26

10

x

+ 01:13

 

- 01:30

17:09

4

9

RV Bille 1

A. Goertz, R. Krich, P. Struck, H. Krewtzki

50

18:04

11

 

 

 

 

18:04

7

17

DHuGRC 5

G. Prell, Uwe Luttenberger, T. Meyer, H. Rohde, H. Jebens

60

18:19

12

x

+ 01:17

 

- 01:40

17:56

6

11

RV Bille 3

G. Wehner, T. Grosberg, Holger Zeug, Katja, H. Heinatz

45

19:11

13

 

 

+ 00:50

 

20:01

13

8

Wilhelmsburger RC

H. Evermann, R. Ludwig, G. Göske, K. Schulz, M. Antzack

69

19:18

14

x

+ 01:21

 

- 03:10

17:29

5

19

RV Bille - BilleDrachen

 

 

22:53

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matjes - Regatta 2003     -  Frauen

 

 

   Matjes-Pokal

 

 

 

    Formel - S - Pokal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  ZEIT - gestoppt

 

 

 

    ZEIT - berechnet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr.

Verein

Ruderinnen

DA

 

 

 

Doppel

DA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

+7%

unter 50

über 50

Zeit

Platz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zeit

Platz

 

 

 

 

Zeit

Platz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Hamburger Ruderinnen

M. Rabe, B. Ulrichs, C.M. Bruns, H. Höfer, M.Henze

62

19:21

1

x

+ 01:21

 

- 02:00

18:42

1

2

Ratzeburger RC

Regine König, Regine Mahncke, Birgit Schulz, Brigitte Steffens, Stefanie Pilz

45

20:19

3

x

+ 01:25

+ 00:50

 

22:34

2

13

RG Lauenburg

T. Eggert, S. Mudersbach, J. Schellack, Claudia Schuldt

25

20:04

2

x

+ 01:24

+ 04:10

 

25:38

3